Results 21 March 2015

UITSLAE VAN DIE SCHOOL QUALIFER EVENT 21 MAART 2015  MASELSPOORT

         

SUPERSPRINT 1999 - 2001

YOB

   

33

Gizelda Strauss

1999

30.01

 

25

Angelique Moller

2000

31.54

 

32

Kelly Fairon

2001

32.22

 

54

Asleigh Irvine Smith

2001

32.29

 

26

Mizan Viljoen

1999

dnf cut to feet

 
         
         

3

Ben de la Porte

1999

32.49

 

1

Jamie Riddle

2000

33.25

 

4

Stephan Kennealy

1999

34.35

 

9

Cameron Flanagan

1999

37.01

 

5

Kurt Kruger

1999

37.34

 

2

H Bender

2000

37.42

 

17

Gean Viljoen

2001

37.52

 

6

Asher Biggs

1999

40.48

 

83

Tim Bailey

2001

47.47

 
         
         

SPRINT 1997 - 1998

     

28

Jayme Sue Vermaas

1998

1.10.07

 

30

Madelaine le Roux

1997

1.11.13

 

29

Mieke Koen

1997

dnf papwiel

 
         
         

14

Nathan le Roux

1997

1.05.44

 

8

Wickus Sanders

1998

1.06.04

 

15

Dylan Kruger

1997

1.06.40

 

12

Dylan Nortje

1997

1.07.58

 

13

Adriaan Myburgh

1997

1.08.07

 

10

Davion Leon

1998

1.10.25

 

75

Charl Theron

1998

1.10.55

 

11

Keegan Cooke

1997

1.12.30

 

7

Matthew Greer

1998

1.13.38

 

74

Frans Marx

1997

1.14.55

 

16

Julian Goldmann

1997

dnf

 
         
         

SPRINT RES

     

72

Hesmari Maartens

16-17

1.20.51

duathlon

79

Carien Sanders

16-17

1.22.59

duathlon

         

76

Daniel van Niekerk

18-19

1.02.42

duathlon

77

Jan Louis Wessels

18-19

1.08.57

duathlon

78

Diter Cronje

18-19

1.20.13

duathlon

         

83

Schalk Roestoff

30-34

1.18.11

duathlon

         

81

Annel Oosthuizen

30-34

1.40.34

triathlon

82

Rene van Zyl

30-34

1.55.58

triathlon

         

71

MC vdWesthuizen

40-44

1.12.35

triathlon

         

69

Gareth Greer

45-49

1.33.58

duathlon

         
         

73

Steph Norval

50-54

1.32.41

duathlon

         

80

Nicolas Newman

para

1.32.50

triathlon

         

SUPERSPRINT RES

     

55

Michael Irvine Smith

8-12

24.36

triathlon

         

70

Catherine Greer

8-12

51.21

duathlon

         
         

STANDARD DISTANCE

     
         

67

Louis Venter

20-24

2.12.30

duathlon

         

64

Tsitso Motaung

25-29

2.15.42

duathlon

58

Bernard Kapp

25-29

2.22.28

duathlon

51

Sebastiaan Stander

25-29

2.27.45

duathlon

65

Raymond Choane

25-29

dnf

duathlon

         
         

56

Curtis Peens

25-29

2.48.24

triathlon

57

Daniel des Tombe

25-29

3.10.31

triathlon

         

62

Hendrik Meyer

30-34

dnf

duathlon

         

68

Alwyn Jordaan

35-39

2.43.30

triathlon

52

Stephen Blom

35-39

2.49.60

triathlon

         

61

JW Swanepoel

35-39

2.53.06

 

59

Derick Euvard

35-39

2.41.05

 
         

86

David Lamley

40-44

2.39.40

duathlon

60

Christo du Plessis

40-44

3.04.00

 

50

Kobus Myburgh

45-49

dnf

triathlon

         

53

Bertus Moolman

50-54

2.52.48

duathlon