Uitslae van die FS Tri Champs 26 November 2016    
nr naam oud tyd  
         
41 Botha Barnard 10-11 15.54  
40 Trusten Botha 10-11 18.16  
         
48 Marko vd Berg 12-13 43.27  
57 Armand Herbst 12-13 44.02  
13 Jaydin Nel 12-13 52.15  
         
22 Lienke Snyman 14-15 42.01  
14 Simone de Klerk 14-15 57.17  
         
10 Marcu van Dyck 14-15 43.23  
12 Christiaan Prinsloo 14-15 45.32  
38 SW Kruger 14-15 dnf  
         
49 Gean Viljoen 16-17 1.08.09  
50 Henro Bender 16-17 1.09.18  
42 Casper Engelbrecht 16-17 1.23.29  
  Maarten Botha 16-17 siekbrief  
  Ian Cilliers 16-17 siekbrief  
         
17 Jayme Sue Vermaas 18-19 1.14.43  
38 Aloise Nel 18-19 1.37.34  
         
46 Charl Theron 18-19 1.13.37  
         
59 Michal de Wet 25-29 1.01.09  
58 Henze de Wet 25-29 1.01.06 no bike
         
53 Ricus Cox 25-29 1.38.26  
60 Jevaune vd Merwe 25-29 1.47.59  
         
16 Japie Blignaut 25-29 2.36.59  
8 Henri Steyn 25-29 2.54.16  
28 Pieter Claassen 25-29 2.58.10  
62 Kabelo Sekaleli 25-29 3.15.23  
         
31 Inge Loubser 30-34 3.03.38 swem te kort
62 Annelize Engelbrecht 30-34 3.07.16  
53 Nadia Raimondo 30-34 3.20.59  
         
64 Daniel Dos Santon 30-34 1.29.47  
         
52 Antonie Botha 30-34 2.25.07  
44 Stefan du Toit 30-34 2.33.18  
7 Frans Stander 30-34 2.34.09  
29 Josh Kent 30-34 2.35.50  
56 Ben Schoonwinkel 30-34 2.44.59  
26 Drico Venter 30-34 2.55.50  
         
23 Lourika Snyman 35-39 1.40.29  
         
1 Sonette O'Reilly 35-39 3.15.19  
24 Annel Oosthuizen 35-39 3.26.06  
27 Trix Roux 35-39 3.26.27  
39 Sharine Barnard 35-39 dnf tegnies
         
32 Ian Loubser 35-39 3.26.34  
34 Eugene Prinsloo 35-39 dnf  
         
2 Leana Esterhuizen 40-44 3.09.53  
11 Linnette Goosen 40-44 3.15.10  
         
65 Casey vd Leek 40-44 2.35.04  
3 Jan Scholtz 40-44 3.20.31  
         
         
35 Debra Theron 45-49 1.20.35  
51 Sorita Viljoen 45-49 1.40.29  
         
36 Nicolas Theron 45-49 1.12.01  
         
5 Johann de Villiers 45-49 2.43.35  
4 Kenny Kirsten 45-49 3.10.11  
         
47 Lynette Fischer 55-59 2.48.24  
         
31 Adri Vermaas 55-59 dnf  
         
61 Christo de Wet 55-59 1.01.09  
         
45 David J van Vuuren 60-64 2.53.20  
         
6 Carlyn Fischer Elite 2.18.59  
         
55 Barry/ Danie Para 1.10.46 swem200m
  Anton Swanepoel para siekbrief  
37 Nick Newman Para dnf papwiel