Results

Results (45)

Agegroup dateofbirth Name Surname Gender TSANumber distance  
               
08-11 26-03-2010 Thato Monatisa M   under11 no time
08-11 26-03-2010 Karabo Nthute M   under11 no time
08-11 2010/12/27 Ryan Sertain M   under 11 no time
               
12-13 2008/06/11 Jana Jordaan F TSA00005661 supersprint 42.50
               
12-13 2008/12/03 Francois Cilliers M TSA00002959 supersprint 35.46
12-13 2008/09/03 Ruan Lombard M   supersprint 40.39
12-13 202126-07-2008 Kananelo Matlaletsa M   supersprint 42.10
12-13 2009/06/12 Cayden  Potgieter M TSA00005201 supersprint 36.02
12-13 28-12-2008 Leaba skosana M   supersprint 48.47
12-13 2008/07/19 Wian  Van der Merwe M   supersprint 36.48
               
14-15 2007/04/02 Denise Cilliers F 841 supersprint 39.03
14-15 2007/03/16 Cara Cilliers F TSA00004428 supersprint 38.57
14-15 2006/06/20 Angel Geel F TSA00004543 supersprint 38.37
14-15 2007/06/19 Carise Van Rooyen F   supersprint 41.55
               
14-15 2007/07/12 Gerhard Bossert M   supersprint 36.42
14-15 09-03-2006 Bonola Moalosi M   supersprint 40.13
14-15 29-03-2007 Bokong Monatisa M   supersprint 40.11
14-15 21-02-2006 Karabelo Thamaee M   supersprint 45.19
14-15 05-02-2007 Thabo Zume M   supersprint 41.55
               
16-17 2004/03/25 Kayleigh Geel F TSA00004542 sprint 1.19.47
               
16-17 2005/12/29 Jean-Jacques  Holtzhausen M TSA00004881 sprint dns
16-17 22-06-2005 Tshiliso Lephaila M   sprint 1.18.56
16-17 10-06-2005 Onkarabetse Moalosi M   sprint 1.16.57
16-17 2005/12/15 Keanu Fourie M   supersprint 1.13.47
18-19 14-08-2003 Nelson Dumezweni M   sprint 1.35.02
18-19 27-12-2002 Mpho Monatisa M   sprint 1.13.42
               
30-34 1990/04/22 Willem Joubert Joubert M   sprint 1.10.01
30-34 1989/02/26 Thobile  Mushwana M   sprint 1.33.13
30-34 1988/09/19 Raymond Choane M   standard 2.13.17
30-34 1990/03/08 Jaco Ebertsohn M   sprint 1.05.46
30-34 23-01-1990 Kabelo  Sekaleli M   standard 2.37.42
30-34 1989/08/20 Arno Stander Stander M 3340 standard 2.20.47
               
35-39 1982/04/29 Adrian Harris M   sprint dnf
35-39 1986/10/04 Frans  Stander M TSA00004969 sprint 1.11.12
35-39 1984/07/18 Willie Van den Berg M TSA00005197 standard 2.08.26
40-44 2021/05/14 Henry Jordaan M   sprint dnf
40-44 1977/08/21 Mandie Cilliers F 4653 standard 2.38.33
40-44 1978/07/03 Motlagoiloe Moroe F   standard 2.52.42
40-44 1977/12/05 jaco Cilliers M 840 standard 2.15.27
               
40-44 2021/05/14 Benedictus Kok M   standard 2.26.19
40-44 1981/01/17 nicholas  newman M TSA00005039 sprint 1.14.42
45-49 1974--08-19 Leana  Esterhuizen F 2577 standard 2.41.13
45-49 1975/12/16 Estie Van der Merwe F 1730 sprint 1.23.36
45-49 1973/04/29 Smiley Marais M 1415 sprint 1.17.52
45-49 1953/10/09 Wikkie Van der Merwe M 1181 sprint 1.20.49
45-49 1975/11/09 Gert Van Rooyen M   sprint dnf
50-54 1967/09/16 Philip De Wet M TSA00004899 sprint 1.22.28
50-54 1968/04/06 Brink Visser Visser M 1090 sprint 1.10.42
50-54 1971/07/09 Sarel Esterhuizen  M TSA00005230 standard dnf
50-54 1967/03/13 Tewie Wessels M   standard dnf
55-59 1962/03/12 Rika Vermaas F   standard dns
60-64 1963/08/30 Anton Homsek M 5130 sprint dns
60-64 1958/06/28 Johannes du Toit M TSA00004837 standard 2.49.37
60-64 1961/04/08 Adri Vermaas M   standard 2.24.40
65-70 1956/07/11 Adriaan Stander M TSA 5612 standard 2.53.47
    Johan  Snyman M   sprint 1.16.28
60-64   Lynette  Fischer F   standard 2.46.05
20-24   Jayme Sue Vermaas F   standard  

ID

Agegroup

Name

Surname

Type

distance

   

1

12-13

Cayden

Potgieter

Triathlon

supersprint

47.15

 

2

12-13

Wian

Van der Merwe

Duathlon

supersprint

31.28

 

3

16-17

Jean-Jacques

Holtzhausen

Duathlon

sprint

1.01.18

 

4

18-19

SW

Kruger

Triathlon

sprint

1.20.04

 

5

20-24

Theané

Rautenbach

Triathlon

sprint

1.47.26

 

6

30-34

Heidi

Hanekom

Triathlon

sprint

1.52.10

 

7

30-34

Willem

Joubert

Triathlon

sprint

1.16.49

 

8

30-34

Renaldo

Strydom

Duathlon

sprint

1.20.43

 

9

35-39

Danie

Hanekom

Duathlon

sprint

1.57.40

 

10

35-39

Christian

Slabbert

Triathlon

sprint

2.01.29

 

11

40-44

Christi-Mari

Smit

Duathlon

sprint

1.40.46

 

12

40-44

Jacolien

Swart

Triathlon

sprint

1.24.01

 

13

40-44

Marc

Theron

Triathlon

sprint

1.21.20

 

14

40-44

Nicol

Vermaak

Triathlon

sprint

1.37.24

 

15

45-49

Estie

Van Der Merwe

Duathlon

sprint

1.24.30

 

16

45-49

Brian

Booth

Duathlon

sprint

1.22.32

 

17

50-54

Philip

de Wet

Duathlon

sprint

1.45.03

 

18

50-54

Hans

Grobler

Triathlon

sprint

2.15.38

 

19

55-59

Rika

Vermaas

Triathlon

sprint

1.25.14

 

20

Elite

Lauren

Dance

Triathlon

sprint

1.16.53

 

21

 

Elanie

de Wet

Duathlon

sprint

1.44.59

 

22

50-54

Casey

van der Leek

Triathlon

standard

2.40.35

 

23

60-64

Lynette

Fischer

Triathlon

standard

2.38.45

 

24

60-64

A3

Vermaas

Triathlon

standard

2.24.53

 

25

65-70

Anton

Homsek

Triathlon

standard

3.03.37

 

26

20-24

Casper

Engelbrecht

Triathlon

standard

2.41.10

 

27

20-24

Aphiwe

Katikati

Triathlon

standard

2.34.56

 

28

25-29

Sybrand

van Dyk

Triathlon

standard

2.37.22

 

29

25-29

Gerrit

Van Dyk

Triathlon

standard

2.23.43

 

30

30-34

Raymond

Choane

Triathlon

standard

2.37.27

 

31

30-34

Arno

Stander

Triathlon

standard

2.43.28

 

32

35-39

Gail

Potgieter

Triathlon

standard

3.07.25

 

33

35-39

Nicholas

Newman

Triathlon

standard

2,59.53

 

34

45-49

Leana

Esterhuizen

Duathlon

standard

2.39.58

 

35

45-49

smiley

Marais

Triathlon

standard

3.11.41

 

36

45-49

Wikkie

Van Der Merwe

Triathlon

standard

3.04.42

 

37

45-49

Brink

Visser

Triathlon

sprint

1.15.29

 

38

30-34

Thobile

Nhlamalani

Triathlon

sprint

1.52.10

swim 400m

39

35-39

Benedictus

Kok

Triathlon

sprint

1.15.15

 
Page 1 of 8