Name |
Agegroup |
Gender |
Distance |
Registration number |
Time |
||
1 |
Jessica Barnard |
8-11 |
Female |
8-11 year |
DNS |
VERSKONING |
|
2 |
Trusten Barnard |
12-13 |
Female |
Super Sprint |
FST/0027/18 |
DNS |
|
3 |
Botha Barnard |
12-13 |
Male |
Super Sprint |
FST/0025/18 |
DNS |
|
37 |
Marko vd Berg |
14-15 |
male |
Supersprint |
FST/0020/18 |
46.21 |
|
4 |
Giorgio Guerra |
16-17 |
Male |
Sprint |
DNS |
||
5 |
Gean Viljoen |
16-17 |
Male |
Sprint |
FST/0006/18 |
1.09.39 |
|
6 |
Henro Bender |
18-19 |
Male |
Sprint |
FST/0033/18 |
1.16.02 |
|
21 |
Giacomo Guerra |
18-19 |
Male |
Standard |
DNS |
WRONG DISTANCE ENTRY |
|
7 |
Suretha Jannasch |
20-24 |
Female |
Sprint |
2.24.36 |
||
8 |
Aloise Nel |
20-24 |
Female |
Sprint |
1.38.54 |
||
22 |
Waldo Venter |
20-24 |
Male |
Standard |
2.43.40 |
||
. |
|||||||
11 |
Lucas Stoltz |
25-29 |
Male |
Sprint |
2.24.36 |
||
23 |
Jaco Ebertsohn |
25-29 |
Male |
Standard |
FST/0031/18 |
2.38.51 |
|
24 |
Jevaune van der Merwe |
25-29 |
Male |
Standard |
FST/0010/18 |
3.18.04 |
|
25 |
Michal de Wet |
25-29 |
Male |
Standard |
FST/0013/18 |
3.23.30 |
|
26 |
SP Gous |
25-29 |
Male |
Standard |
3.37.50 |
||
9 |
Bianca Venter |
30-34 |
Female |
Sprint |
1.33.13 |
||
12 |
Daniel Dos Santos |
30-34 |
Male |
Sprint |
1.22.15 |
||
16 |
Nadia Raimondo |
30-34 |
Female |
Sprint |
FST/0030/18 |
1.44.58 |
|
17 |
ANNELISE ENGELBRECHT |
30-34 |
Female |
Standard |
3.38.10 |
||
27 |
MARIO ENGELRECHT |
30-34 |
Male |
Standard |
3.09.52 |
||
28 |
PIETER-LEON CLAASSEEN |
30-34 |
Male |
Standard |
3.38.10 |
||
29 |
Hennie van Zyl |
30-34 |
Male |
Standard |
4.03.18 |
||
18 |
Sharine Barnard |
35-39 |
Female |
Standard |
FST/0023/18 |
DNS |
VERSKONING |
30 |
Drico Venter |
35-39 |
Male |
Standard |
3.00.42 |
||
31 |
Jaco Cilliers |
35-39 |
Male |
Standard |
FST/0034/18 |
2.30.45 |
|
32 |
Harmen Potgieter |
35-39 |
Male |
Standard |
3.26.40 |
||
10 |
Marly De Ramos Guerra |
40-44 |
Female |
Sprint |
DNS |
||
14 |
Marc Theron |
40-44 |
Male |
Sprint |
1.48.42 |
||
33 |
Nel |
40-44 |
Male |
Standard |
DNS |
||
34 |
Cobus Louw |
40-44 |
Male |
Standard |
FST/0014/18 |
2.29.30 |
|
40 |
Theuns de Bruyn |
40-44 |
Male |
Standard |
FST/0016/18 |
2.26.05 |
|
15 |
Wouter Venter |
50-54 |
Male |
Sprint |
1.29.03 |
||
41 |
Anton Cilliers |
50-54 |
Male |
Standard |
3.02.48 |
||
42 |
Hans Grobler |
50-54 |
Male |
Super Sprint |
1.14.58 |
||
36 |
Lynette Fischer |
55-59 |
Female |
Standard |
Fst/0032/18 |
2.50.28 |
|
39 |
Adri Vermaas |
55-59 |
Male |
Standard |
fst/0011/18 |
2.36.13 |
|
37 |
Carlyn Fischer |
Elite |
Female |
Standard |
Fst/0028/18 |
2.22.16 |
|
13 |
Nicholas Newman |
Para |
Male |
Sprint |
FST/0024/18 |
1.36.48 |