Results

Results (48)

 

Results vir Tri/Dua event  14Jan 2017    
nr naam oud tyd
83 Andro Louw 8-12 15.58
85 Ruan Louw 8-12 16.02
107 Renier Naude 8-9 53.3
  Denise Cilliers 8-9  
96 Francios Cilliers 8-9 45.3
111 Heinrich vd Linde 8-9 45.3
       
108 Joshua Berlyn 10-11 45.01
101 Beau Ziljstra 10-11 19.21
110 Tarien vd Linde 10-11 28.1
39 Botha Barnard 10-11 50.09
42 Tristen Barnard 10-11 24.4
76 C Cilliers 10-11 23.21
       
109 Jeani Naude 12-13 48.15
100 Jay Ziljstra 12-13 30.24
97 Jean JacquesHoltzhauzen 12-13 30.23
       
91 Christiaan Prinsloo 14-15 51.27
98 Lienke Snyman 14-15 dnf
25 SW Kruger 14-15 54.19
75 Marco van Dyk 14-15 49.36
       
37 Ian Cillers 16-17 1.28.48
46 Casper Engelbrecht 16-17 1.30.41
73 Henro Bender 16-17 1.17.32
45 J Berlyn 16-17 1.48.04
       
14 Charl  Theron  18-19 1.15.05
57 E Neethling 18-19 3.34.01
       
27 Rico Bloemhof 20-24 2.40.39
       
24 Japie Blignaut 25-29 2.36.35
88 Michael de Wet 25-29 1.51.58
102 Marinus Hoek 25-29 2.13.39
62 Louis Venter 25-29 1.20.52
36 Pieter Claassen 25-29 3.14.16
50 Jaco Ebertsohn 25-29 2.42.47
105 KabeloSekalei 25-29 3.12.02
56 A  Neethling 25-29 3.31.40
63 P Fouche 25-29 1.00.52
       
17 Zane duRandt 30-34 2.36.17
32 Inge Loubser 30-34 3.18.50
48 Zelmarie Griesel 30-34 1.34.52
47 Werner Griesel 30-34 1.36.50
49 Roelof vanRooyen 30-34 1.45.11
106 Daniel dos Santos 30-34 1.35.08
22 Wynand le Roux 30-34 1.43.01
72 Selma vd Merwe 30-34 3.25.40
35 Carol Viviers 30-34 3.48.40
82 Annelize Engelbrecht 30-34 3.23.00
53 Bianca Berndr 30-34 3.15.58
71 Dirk Lotter 30-34 3.40.28
7 Johannes Bekker 30-34 DNF
94 Ben Schoonwinkel 30-34 2.57.44
81 Andre Engelbrecht 30-34 3.23.01
93 Janus Marais 30-34 3.15.24
52 Drico Venter 30-34 3.12.00
95 Emile Gerbrandt 30-34 3.16.53
54 Nadia Raimondo 30-34 3.38.50
77 Gane Adriazen 30-34 1.34.01
65 B Steenkamp 30-34  
       
2 Riaan de Beer 35-39 3.37.49
1 Jean Botes 35-39 3.39.01
103 Casey vd Leek 35-39 2.48.49
70 Annel Ootshuizen 35-39 4.03.57
34 Ian Loubser 35-39 4.03.57
28 Jurgen Smith 35-39 3.20.28
64 Lourika Snyman 35-39 2.58.10
92 JW Swanepoel 35-39 1.20.42
78 RietteJoubert 35-39 3.46.12
79 Sonette O'Reilly 35-39 3.25.30
55 Stuart Leech 35-39 1.28.30
38 Sharine Barnard 35-39 1.38.20
59 Mcilliers 35-39 3.36.14
61 J Berlyn 35-39 2.52.57
74 E Prinsloo 35-39 3.33.46
       
5 Theuns du Bruyn 40-44 2.41.41
26 Linnette Goosen 40-44 3.25.26
23 Derick Euvrard 40-44 1.48.20
86 Cobus Louw 40-44 1.26.44
80 Surinda Fourie 40-44 3.46.16
51 Leana Esterhuizen 40-44 3.13.01
58 ThatoLitabe 40-44 3.25.14
  Div Lamprecht 40-44 3.03.49
60 D Coetzee 40-44 2.49.59
44 L Berlyn 40-44 2.12.38
       
8 Barbara Bender 45-49  
3 Christo du Plessis 45-49 3.09.16
29 Odette Victor 45-49 4.26.12
31 Japie Victor/ Dua 45-49 1.45.11
12 Debra Theron 45-49 1.28.55
67 Sorita Viljoen 45-49 2.58.10
89 Nicolas Theron 45-49 1.15.54
96 David Lamley 45-49 1.20.52
       
11 Anton Homsek 50-54 3.36.24
10 Jan Hendrik Scholts 50-54 DNF
16 Leon Froneman 50-54  
       
6 Gwyn Guiney 60-64 3.44.24
       
89 Nick Newman Para 1.44.29
87 Anton Swanepoel Para 1.16.43
57 Leon Esterhuizen   dnf
104 Hans Grobler   dnf

 

Uitslae van die FS Tri Champs 26 November 2016    
nr naam oud tyd  
         
41 Botha Barnard 10-11 15.54  
40 Trusten Botha 10-11 18.16  
         
48 Marko vd Berg 12-13 43.27  
57 Armand Herbst 12-13 44.02  
13 Jaydin Nel 12-13 52.15  
         
22 Lienke Snyman 14-15 42.01  
14 Simone de Klerk 14-15 57.17  
         
10 Marcu van Dyck 14-15 43.23  
12 Christiaan Prinsloo 14-15 45.32  
38 SW Kruger 14-15 dnf  
         
49 Gean Viljoen 16-17 1.08.09  
50 Henro Bender 16-17 1.09.18  
42 Casper Engelbrecht 16-17 1.23.29  
  Maarten Botha 16-17 siekbrief  
  Ian Cilliers 16-17 siekbrief  
         
17 Jayme Sue Vermaas 18-19 1.14.43  
38 Aloise Nel 18-19 1.37.34  
         
46 Charl Theron 18-19 1.13.37  
         
59 Michal de Wet 25-29 1.01.09  
58 Henze de Wet 25-29 1.01.06 no bike
         
53 Ricus Cox 25-29 1.38.26  
60 Jevaune vd Merwe 25-29 1.47.59  
         
16 Japie Blignaut 25-29 2.36.59  
8 Henri Steyn 25-29 2.54.16  
28 Pieter Claassen 25-29 2.58.10  
62 Kabelo Sekaleli 25-29 3.15.23  
         
31 Inge Loubser 30-34 3.03.38 swem te kort
62 Annelize Engelbrecht 30-34 3.07.16  
53 Nadia Raimondo 30-34 3.20.59  
         
64 Daniel Dos Santon 30-34 1.29.47  
         
52 Antonie Botha 30-34 2.25.07  
44 Stefan du Toit 30-34 2.33.18  
7 Frans Stander 30-34 2.34.09  
29 Josh Kent 30-34 2.35.50  
56 Ben Schoonwinkel 30-34 2.44.59  
26 Drico Venter 30-34 2.55.50  
         
23 Lourika Snyman 35-39 1.40.29  
         
1 Sonette O'Reilly 35-39 3.15.19  
24 Annel Oosthuizen 35-39 3.26.06  
27 Trix Roux 35-39 3.26.27  
39 Sharine Barnard 35-39 dnf tegnies
         
32 Ian Loubser 35-39 3.26.34  
34 Eugene Prinsloo 35-39 dnf  
         
2 Leana Esterhuizen 40-44 3.09.53  
11 Linnette Goosen 40-44 3.15.10  
         
65 Casey vd Leek 40-44 2.35.04  
3 Jan Scholtz 40-44 3.20.31  
         
         
35 Debra Theron 45-49 1.20.35  
51 Sorita Viljoen 45-49 1.40.29  
         
36 Nicolas Theron 45-49 1.12.01  
         
5 Johann de Villiers 45-49 2.43.35  
4 Kenny Kirsten 45-49 3.10.11  
         
47 Lynette Fischer 55-59 2.48.24  
         
31 Adri Vermaas 55-59 dnf  
         
61 Christo de Wet 55-59 1.01.09  
         
45 David J van Vuuren 60-64 2.53.20  
         
6 Carlyn Fischer Elite 2.18.59  
         
55 Barry/ Danie Para 1.10.46 swem200m
  Anton Swanepoel para siekbrief  
37 Nick Newman Para dnf papwiel
Page 5 of 8