Results

Results (44)

Uitslae: Vrystaat Triathlon 15 Februarie 2014

Fun

Heinrich van der Linde

 

31:48

Fun

Megan Stewart

 

31:48

Fun

Tarien van der Linde

 

39:14

Fun

Runa Hart

 

28:25

Fun

Liza Hart

 

30:00

T8

Gean Viljoen

13

47:14

T12

Heinz Mittermaier (Witteberg)

14-15

36:47

T9

Mizan Viljoen (Oranje)

14-15

41:27

T17

Ansune Naude (Eunice)

14-15

55:48

T18

Charl Theron (Gey)

16-17

1:13:30

T24

Julian Pretorius

16-17

1:14:24

T16

Corne Naude (Eunice)

18-19

1:32:17

T26

Lourens Botes

18-19

1:05:09

T25

Sunette Turton

 

1:54:11

T15

Roux Viljoen

20-24

1:35:30

T27

Henry Johnson

40-44

1:03:30

T2

Helena van Niekerk

35-39

2:49:02

T1

Theuns de Bruyn

35-39

2:32:06

T6

Niel van Pletzen

35-39

2:46:45

T13

Casey vd Leek

40-44

2:25:40

T7

Rob Shortem

40-44

2:51:38

T4

Nicolas Theron

45-49

2:15:49

T3

Glen McNamara

45-49

2:26:45

T5

Bendaniel van Niekerk

50-54

2:44:45

T10

David J van Vuuren

60-64

2:47:42

T21

Nicolas Newman

Para

1:29:37

T14

Elene Jacobs

50-54

1:41:00

       

 

Uitslae van Triathlon event 18 Jan 2014

Fun Heinrich van der linde 5 34.48
Fun Tarien van der Linde 7 34.32
T33 Chaun Borlinghaus 10 -11 45.3
T30 Gean Viljoen 12 - 13 44.01
T31 Mizan Viljoen 14 - 15 55.56
T14 Hanre Herbst 16 - 17 1:04.02
T23 Lourens Botes 16 - 17 1:09.23
T2 Charl Theron 16 -17 1:12.55
T19 Julian Pretoruis 16 - 17 1:16.40
T34 Jayme Sue Vermaas 16 -17 1:12.55
T35 Danica Lourens 16 - 17 1:27.05
T25 Terri JO Leyland 18 - 19 1:24.35
T17 Jacqui Ras 18 - 19 1:28.45
T22 San Marie 20 - 24 1:40.05
T28 Lorinda Viljoen 20 - 24 1:41.47
T18 Minjon van Tonder 20 - 24 1:50.11
T32 AB Ras 20 - 24 1:19.26
T 4 Mary Ann Berlyn 25 - 29 3:43.15
T9 Cherie Dos Santos 25 - 29 1.45.24
T5 Fritz van Zyl 25 - 29 3.34.57
T26 Dimitri de Jonge 30 - 34 1:54.00
T3 Diamian Esterhuizen 30 - 34 3:12.57
T12 Truter van der Walt 30 - 34 dnf
T7 Robert Hart 35 - 39 1:43.45
T8 Theuns du Bruyn 35 - 39 3:01.30
T6 Alwyn Jordaan 35 - 39 3:10.06
T13 Niel van Pletzen 35 - 39 3:14.17
T16 Sunette Turton 40 - 44 2:02.10
T15 Debra Theron 40 - 44 1:34.30 papwiel
T10 Rob Shortem 40 - 44 3:19.09
T20 R Snyman 45 - 49 1:25.00
T1 Nicolas Theron 45 - 49 2:26.00
T29 Ilze de Kock 50 - 54 1:05.00
T11 David J Van Vuuren 60 - 64 2:51.54
T24 Piet Coetzee 60 - 65
T21 Anton Swanepoel Para 1:27.22
T27 Nicolas Newman Para 1:33.50
span Buys 1:30.48
span SRR 27.48
span De kock 54.02

CROSS DUATHLON

XD 1 Japie van Zyl 40 - 44 1:43.01

XROSS TRIATHLON

X2 Gerhard Boshoff 35 - 39 1:25.29
X4 Vic de Bruyn 35 - 39 1:25.29
X1 Adri Vermaas 50 - 54 1:25.29
X3 Elene Jacobs 50 - 54 2:40.50

DUATHLON FREE STATE CHAMPS

D17 Henro Bender 14 - 15 37.45
D19 Hesmarie Maartens 14 - 15 38.21
D18 Carien Sander 14 - 15 38.22
D14 Daniel vanNiekerk 16 - 17 1:06.15
D21 Frans Marx 16 - 17 1:09.32
D16 Dieter Cronje 16 - 17 1:19.30
D7 Estean Badenhorst 18 - 19 1:04.15
D8 Melichia Kruger 18 - 19 1:21.48
D3 Gerhard Potgieter 20 - 24 2:16.19
D2 Jaco Ebertsohn 20 - 24 2:22.32
D1 Jonas Nkgwedi 25 - 29 2:23.30
D4 Raymond Choane 25 - 29 2:40.35
D15 Pieter Jan Redelinghuys 25 - 29 1:37.40
D12 Charl Jooste 30 - 34 1:27.02
D10 Jacques Geldenhuys 30 - 34 1.45.40
D11 Liezl Jooste 30 - 34 1:27.30
D13 Hanneri Schmidt 30 - 34 1:43.30
D5 Barbara Bender 40 - 44 3:02.10
D6 Gerbe Zerwick 45 - 49 3:28.00
D9 Sorita Viljoen 50 - 54 57.27
D20 Eugene Viljoen 50 - 54 57.26
Page 7 of 8